Siegerlisten

Vereinsmeister
Jahr Name
1949 Karl Stolz
1950 Karl Stolz
1951 Heini Hoyler
1952 Heini Hoyler
1953 Bruno Möller
1954 Heini Hoyler
1955 Heini Hoyler
1956 Joachim Pakowski
1957 Joachim Pakowski
1958 Joachim Pakowski
1959 Joachim Pakowski
1960 Heini Hoyler
1961 Bruno Möller
1962 Fred Geiger
1963 Bruno Möller
1964 Karl Wollner
1965 Bruno Möller
1966 Hans Leutz
1967 Hans Leutz
1968 Fred Geiger
1969 Heinz Zemihn
1970 Fred Geiger
1971 Otto Schmidt
1972 Fred Geiger
1973 Walter Wolf
1974 Walter Wolf
1975 Walter Wolf
1976 Walter Wolf
1977 Dieter Hettfleisch
1978 Werner Junger
1979 Werner Junger
1980 Werner Junger
1981 Werner Junger
1982 Werner Junger
1983 Thomas Nonnenmacher
1984 Ulrich Junger
1985 Rainer Wolf
1986 Thomas Rothermel
1987 Elmar Kos
1988 Werner Junger
1989 Werner Junger
1990 Werner Junger
1991 Werner Junger
1992 Werner Junger
1993 Ulrich Junger
1994 Jurai Svec
1995 Toni Ostric
1996 Bernhard Mehrer
1997 Werner Junger
1998 Werner Junger
1999 Bernhard Mehrer
2000 Michael Mehrer
2001 Bernd Grill
2002 Bernd Grill
2003 Bernd Grill
2004 Bernd Grill
2005 Werner Junger
2006 Hartmut Hehn
2007 Bernd Grill
2008 Werner Junger
2009 Bernd Grill
2010 Bernd Grill
2011 Hartmut Hehn
2012 Bernd Grill
2013 Hartmut Hehn
2014 Bernd Grill
2015 Bernd Grill
2016 Werner Junger
Pokalsieger
Jahr Name
1949
1950 Heini Hoyler
1951 Heini Hoyler
1952 Heini Hoyler
1953 Ernst Schmidt
1954 Heini Hoyler
1955 Ernst Wobbermin
1956 Hans Leutz
1957 Fred Geiger
1958 Bruno Möller
1959 Hubert Grüb
1960 Gerd Schieweck
1961 Fred Geiger
1962 Hugo Gruber
1963 Fred Geiger
1964 Hans Leutz
1965 Hubert Grüb
1966 Han Leutz
1967 Hans Leutz
1968 Fred Geiger
1969 Hubert Grüb
1970 Fred Geiger
1971 Fred Geiger
1972 Walter Wolf
1973 Walter Wolf
1974 Dieter Hettfleisch
1975 Dieter Hettfleisch
1976 Werner Junger
1977 Werner Junger
1978 Werner Junger
1979 Elmar Kos
1980  Thomas Nonnenmacher
1981 Werner Junger
1982 Dieter Hettfleisch
1983 Werner Junger
1984 Werner Junger
1985 Rainer Wolf
1986 Klaus Höflinger
1987 Rainer Wolf
1988 Werner Junger
1989 Michael Rupp
1990 Michael Rupp
1991 Thomas Rothermel
1992 Werner Junger
1993 Ulrich Junger
1994
1995 Michael Rupp
1996 Armin Krebs
1997 Martin Scholl
1998 Michael Rupp
1999 Werner Junger
2000 Martin Scholl
2001 Werner Junger
2002 Bernd Grill
2003 Bernd Grill
2004 Bernd Grill
2005 Michael Rupp
2006 Martin Scholl
2007 Hartmut Hehn
2008 Bernd Grill
2009 Michael Rupp
2010 Bernd Grill
2011 Bernd Grill
2012 Bernd Grill
2013  —
2014 Bernd Grill
2015 Werner Junger
2016 Bernd Grill